Hemani Sandalwood Oil 1.01 FL OZ
Botanical Name: Santalaceae
Hemani Sandalwood Oil knowns for its pleasant aroma, Sandal oil has been in use for centuries in the Asian cultures. The oil is distilled from the heart wood and roots of the tree.
Oil with sweet and woody odor, famous for centuries.
Sandalwood oil has various benefits some of which listed below:
It is used its fragrance due to its aromatic and woody odor
It is used many religious decals in the sub continent
Its antiseptic properties make it good skin care oil
With Hemani Sandalwood Oil, We have generated our best efforts and used to latest technology in order to get the best quality of Sandalwood oil.
Our Obejective is: To provide the best quality product for healthy life.
Note: To ensure best condition, store in a cool dry place.
Hemani International KEPZ
Country of Origin: Product of Pakistan
Ingredients: Sandalwood Oil
Product Weight: 1.01 FL OZ (30 ML)
Storage Instructions: Keep in Cool & Dry Place